Ilmoittaudu Sieravuori BeachFutis -turnaukseen 31.5. mennessä!

LOHKO1                                     LOHKO2                                         LOHKO3
Fc Rapala                                     Labia Major                                     LiKi
Martin Spurut                               BFC Villit Pippelit                          Akaa Oilers
Crazy Monkeys                            Fc Poika Saunoo                             Pörsylän Pallo
Flatus Vaginalis                            KPS                                                Fc Körmyt
Finaaliin asti                                Fc Löysät                                         VM

LOHKO4                                     LOHKO5 Hurttiukot                                     Fc Muidats Niittokone                                    Hc Pulupartio Fc Ohramallas                             Rappionuorten reippailukerho PyPy                                            VePa Sparta                                           Sc Ruusut PERJANTAI 1.7.2016 KENTTÄ 1 18.00 LiKi - Akaa Oilers 18.20 Crazy Monkeys – Martin Spurut 18.40 LiKi – Pörsylän Pallo 19.00 Labia Major – KPS 19.20 Crazy Monkeys – Flatus Vaginalis 19.40 Labia Major – BFC Villit Pippelit KENTTÄ 2 18.00 Fc Poika Saunoo – KPS 18.20 Fc Rapala – Flatus Vaginalis 18.40 Fc Körmyt – Akaa Oilers 19.00 Fc Poika Saunoo – BFC Villit Pippelit 19.20 Fc Rapala – Martin Spurut 19.40 Fc Körmyt – Pörsylän Pallo LAUANTAI 2.7.2016 KENTTÄ 1 9.00 Hurttiukot – Niittokone 9.20 Fc Muidats – Sc Ruusut 9.40 Fc Poika Saunoo – Fc Löysät 10.00 Sparta – Fc Ohramallas 10.20 Pörsylän Pallo – VM 10.40 LiKi – Fc Körmyt 11.00 Martin Spurut – Flatus Vaginalis 11.20 Hurttiukot – Fc Fc Ohramallas 11.40 Fc Rapala – Finaaliin asti 12.00 BFC Villit Pippelit – Fc Löysät 12.20 Akaa Oilers – Pörsylän Pallo 12.40 Hc Pulupartio – VePa 13.00 Hurttiukot – Sparta 13.20 PyPy – Fc Ohramallas 13.40 BFC Villit Pippelit – KPS 14.00 Niittokone – Sparta KENTTÄ 2 9.00 PyPy – Sparta 9.20 Fc Körmyt – VM 9.40 Martin Spurut – Finaaliin asti 10.00 VePa – Rappionuorten reippailukerho 10.20 Sc Ruusut – Hc Pulupartio 10.40 Labia Major – Fc Poika Saunoo 11.00 KPS – Fc Löysät 11.20 Akaa Oilers – VM 11.40 Sc Ruusut – Rappionuorten reippailukerho 12.00 Fc Muidats – Hc Pulupartio 12.20 Flatus Vaginalis – Finaaliin asti 12.40 13.00 Labia Major – Fc Löysät 13.20 Sc Ruusut - VePa KENTTÄ 3 9.00 Hc Pulupartio – Rappionuorten reippailukerho 9.20 9.40 Fc Rapala – Crazy Monkeys 10.00 Niittokone – PyPy 10.20 10.40 Crazy Monkeys – Finaaliin asti 11.00 Fc Muidats – VePa 11.20 11.40 Niittokone – Fc Ohramallas 12.00 12.20 Hurttiukot – PyPy 12.40 LiKi – VM 13.00 Fc Muidats – Rappionuorten reippailukerho

LOHKO4                                     LOHKO5
Hurttiukot                                     Fc Muidats
Niittokone                                    Hc Pulupartio
Fc Ohramallas                             Rappionuorten reippailukerho
PyPy                                            VePa
Sparta                                           Sc Ruusut

PERJANTAI 1.7.2016

KENTTÄ 1

18.00 LiKi - Akaa Oilers
18.20 Crazy Monkeys – Martin Spurut
18.40 LiKi – Pörsylän Pallo
19.00 Labia Major – KPS
19.20 Crazy Monkeys – Flatus Vaginalis
19.40 Labia Major – BFC Villit Pippelit

KENTTÄ 2

18.00 Fc Poika Saunoo – KPS
18.20 Fc Rapala – Flatus Vaginalis
18.40 Fc Körmyt – Akaa Oilers
19.00 Fc Poika Saunoo – BFC Villit Pippelit
19.20 Fc Rapala – Martin Spurut
19.40 Fc Körmyt – Pörsylän Pallo

LAUANTAI 2.7.2016

KENTTÄ 1

9.00 Hurttiukot – Niittokone
9.20 Fc Muidats – Sc Ruusut
9.40 Fc Poika Saunoo – Fc Löysät
10.00 Sparta – Fc Ohramallas
10.20 Pörsylän Pallo – VM
10.40 LiKi – Fc Körmyt
11.00 Martin Spurut – Flatus Vaginalis
11.20 Hurttiukot – Fc Fc Ohramallas
11.40 Fc Rapala – Finaaliin asti
12.00 BFC Villit Pippelit – Fc Löysät
12.20 Akaa Oilers – Pörsylän Pallo
12.40 Hc Pulupartio – VePa
13.00 Hurttiukot – Sparta
13.20 PyPy – Fc Ohramallas
13.40 BFC Villit Pippelit – KPS

14.00 Niittokone – Sparta

KENTTÄ 2

9.00 PyPy – Sparta
9.20 Fc Körmyt – VM
9.40 Martin Spurut – Finaaliin asti
10.00 VePa – Rappionuorten reippailukerho
10.20 Sc Ruusut – Hc Pulupartio
10.40 Labia Major – Fc Poika Saunoo
11.00 KPS – Fc Löysät
11.20 Akaa Oilers – VM
11.40 Sc Ruusut – Rappionuorten reippailukerho
12.00 Fc Muidats – Hc Pulupartio
12.20 Flatus Vaginalis – Finaaliin asti
12.40
13.00 Labia Major – Fc Löysät
13.20 Sc Ruusut - VePa

KENTTÄ 3

9.00 Hc Pulupartio – Rappionuorten reippailukerho
9.20
9.40 Fc Rapala – Crazy Monkeys
10.00 Niittokone – PyPy
10.20
10.40 Crazy Monkeys – Finaaliin asti
11.00 Fc Muidats – VePa
11.20
11.40 Niittokone – Fc Ohramallas
12.00
12.20 Hurttiukot – PyPy
12.40 LiKi – VM
13.00 Fc Muidats – Rappionuorten reippailukerho

Yhteystiedot

Sieravuoren BeachFutis
Sieravuorentie 117
27650 HONKILAHTI

Miia Lehtonen
 050 542 4161
 miileht@gmail.com

Majoituskyselyt:
Sieravuori
 02 823 9690
 info@sieravuori.fi